komanda2016

ВОРОТАРІ
 vodopyan
№33
 
ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
ВОДОП'ЯН
 
03/07/1995
 hz vr 1
№92
 
РОМАН
ДАНКОВИЧ
 
28/12/1992
 Soldatenko

№1

ВАДИМ
СОЛДАТЕНКО

28/05/1996

ЗАХИСНИКИ
boyar

№ 4

ЛЕОНІД
БОЯРИНЦЕВ

18/09/1982

Lapin

 

№ 18

ОЛЕКСАНДР

 ЛАПІН

 21/05/1996

 

 korg

 

№ 26

МАКСИМ
КОРЖ
 
20/11/1991

 

zaychuk

 

№ 23

ВЛАДИСЛАВ
ЗАЙЧУК

15/11/1980

 

suhanov

 

№9

СЕРГІЙ
СУХАНОВ

06/04/1995

 

 

 peredistiy

 

№ 37

МАКСИМ
БІЛИК

10/06/1990

 

 hz 2

№ 28

АНДРІЙ
ВЛАСЮК

28/05/1992

 

 

 

 

ПІВЗАХИСНИКИ
bohashvili

№ 17

СТАНІСЛАВ
ПЕРЕДИСТИЙ

17/09/1989

pidnebennoy

№ 10

ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
ПІДНЕБЕННОЙ

03/05/1988

 skakun

№ 7

ДМИТРО
СКАКУН

04/02/1993

           
 shvec

№21

ДМИТРО
ШВЕЦЬ
 
04/07/1989 
sachko

 

№ 42

 ЮРІЙ

 САЧКО

 19/09/1993

 

 

 

НАПАДАЮЧІ
 katelin

№ 15

ЄВГЕН
КАТЕЛІН

03/06/1993 

 vasilch

 

№ 41

ОЛЕКСАНДР
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО

15/04/1997

 

 

antuh 

№ 30

ДЕНИС
АНТЮХ

30/07/1997

cucura

 

№ 8

ВАСИЛЬ

ЦЮЦЮРА

26/02/1994

 

 

yaremenko 

№ 11

АНТОН

ЯРЕМЕНКО

 29/07/1993

 

   
 
ball
ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
М Команда І В Н П М O
1  "Арсенал" 22 17 4 1 44:13 55
2 "Полтава" 22 16 2 4 39:14 50
3 "Інгулець" 22 13 6 3 30:12 45
4 "Колос" 22 13 2 7 26:17 41
5 "Десна" 22 12 4 6 38:15 40
6 "Геліос" 22 12 4 6 30:20 40
7 "Авангард" 22 10 4 8 28:27 34
8 "Гірник-Спорт" 22 10 1 11 16:26 31
9 "Рух" 22 7 7 8 23:21 28
10  "Оболонь-Бровар" 22 7 6 9 17:21 27
11 "Балкани" 22 6 8 8 20:23 26
12 "Миколаїв" 22 6 6 10 26:35 24
13 "Жемчужина" 22 6 3 13 27:44 21
14 "Кремінь" 22 6 3 13 17:35 21
15 "Нафтовик-Укрнафта" 22 4 8 10 16:25 20
16 "Суми" 22 5 5 12 16:29 20
17 "Волинь"  22 5 3 14 19:36 18
18 "Черкаський-Дніпро" 22 4 2 16 16:35 14
ball
КАЛЕНДАР
Дата Матч Рах.
15.07 "Нафтовик"-"Суми" 0:1
22.07 "Кремінь"-"Нафтовик" 0:2
26.07 "Агробізнес"-"Нафтовик" 5:4
30.07 "Нафтовик"-"Оболонь-Бровар" 0:0
05.08 "Миколаїв"-"Нафтовик" 2:1
09.08 "Нафтовик"-"Інгулець" 1:1
13.08 "Геліос"-"Нафтовик" 2:0
19.08 "Нафтовик"-"Волинь" 1:0
26.08 "Полтава"-"Нафтовик" 2:2
30.08 "Нафтовик"-"Рух"  0:2
03.09 "Гірник-Спорт"-"Нафтовик"  0:0
09.09 "Нафтовик"-"Десна"  1:3
16.09 "Балкани"-"Нафтовик"  1:1 
24.09 "Нафтовик"-"Авангард" 1:2
30.09 "Жемчужина"-"Нафтовик" 0:0
07.10 "Нафтовик"-"Арсенал" 0:0
11.10 "Черкаський-Дніпро"-"Нафтовик" 0:0
15.10 "Нафтовик"-"Колос" 2:1
21.10 "Суми"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
25.10 "Інгулець"-"Нафтовик" 2:0
29.10 "Нафтовик"-"Кремінь"  1:2 
04.11 "Оболонь-Бровар"-"Нафтовик" 3:2
11.11 "Нафтовик"-"Миколаїв" 1:0