komanda2016

ВОРОТАРІ
chebotarev
№1
 
ВІТАЛІЙ
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ
 
07/02/1996
yurchuk
№33
 
ЮРЧУК
ВАЛЕРІЙ
 
12/04/1990
 hz vr 1
 
№92
 
РОМАН
ДАНКОВИЧ
 
28/12/1992
ЗАХИСНИКИ
boyar

№ 4

ЛЕОНІД
БОЯРИНЦЕВ

18/09/1982

cekolia

№ 44

ІРАКЛІЙ
ЦИКОЛІЯ

26/05/1987 

loginov

 

№ 21

ОЛЕКСАНДР
ЛОГІНОВ
 
23/07/91

 

zaychuk

 

№ 23

ВЛАДИСЛАВ
ЗАЙЧУК

15/11/1980

 

suhanov

 

№9

СЕРГІЙ
СУХАНОВ

06/04/1995

 

 

 peredistiy

 

№ 37

МАКСИМ
БІЛИК

10/06/1990

 

 hz 2

№ 28

АНДРІЙ
ВЛАСЮК

28/05/1992

 Lapin

№ 18

ОЛЕКСАНДР
ЛАПІН

21/05/1996

 

 

ПІВЗАХИСНИКИ
bohashvili

№ 17

СТАНІСЛАВ
ПЕРЕДИСТИЙ

17/09/1989

pidnebennoy

№ 10

ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
ПІДНЕБЕННОЙ

03/05/1988

bilik

№ 11

ЄВГЕНІЙ
ЛОЗОВИЙ

25/03/1988

           
sondey

№22

ІВАН
СОНДЕЙ
 
15/01/1994 
Gert

№ 3

АНДРІЙ
ГЕРТ

02/09/1994

DSC 0123

№ 42

ЄВГЕНІЙ
ПАСІЧ

13/07/1993

pasich 2

№ 41

ГЕННАДІЙ
ПАСІЧ

13/07/1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

НАПАДАЮЧІ
voycih

№ 7

ВЛАДИСЛАВ
ВОЙЦЕХОВСЬКИЙ

19/04/1993 

 Cherniy

 

№ 15

КОСТЯНТИН
ЧЕРНІЙ

17/08/1992

 

 

antuh 

№ 30

ДЕНИС
АНТЮХ

30/07/1997

cucura

 

№ 8

ВАСИЛЬ

ЦЮЦЮРА

26/02/1994

 

 

 zaginalov

№ 26

СЕРГІЙ
ЗАГИЙНАЛОВ

03/01/1991

   
 
ball
ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
М Команда І В Н П М O
1  "Іллічівець" 32 25 5 2 59:18 80
2 "Десна" 32 22 6 4 52:20 72
3 "Верес" 32 20 6 6 61:30 66
4 "Колос" 32 15 9 8 46:33 54
5 "Геліос" 32 15 9 8 28:20 54
6 "Нафтовик-Укрнафта" 32 14 8 10 45:28 50
7 "Авангард" 32 13 10 9 29:26 49
8 "Черкаський-Дніпро" 32 11 11 10 27:29 44
9 "Арсенал" 32 11 9 12 35:37 42
10  "Оболонь" 32 11 8 13 34:35 41
11 "Гірник-Спорт" 31 11 6 14 44:50 39
12 "Полтава" 32 13 3 16 30:38 39
13 "Інгулець" 31 9 8 14 30:39 35
14 "Миколаїв" 32 10 4 18 31:39 34
15 "Буковина" 32 8 8 16 26:37

32

16 "Суми" 32 6 12 14 29:43 30
17 "Скала"  32 4 5 23 22:56 17
18 "Тернопіль"  32 3 5 24 17:67 14
ball
КАЛЕНДАР
Дата Матч Рах.
24.07 "Нафтовик"-"Авангард" 1:1
30.07 "Десна"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
05.08 "Нафтовик"-"Скала" 1:2
14.08 "Гірник-Спорт"-"Нафтовик" 0:1
19.08 "Нафтовик"-"Інгулець" 3:1
26.08 "Арсенал"-"Нафтовик" 2:1
03.09 "Нафтовик"-"Полтава" 3:1
08.09 "Оболонь-Бровар"-"Нафтовик" 0:3
13.09 "Нафтовик"-"Іллічівець"  1:1
21.09 "Нафтовик"-"Чорноморець"  2:0
25.09 "Нафтовик"-"Суми"  4:0
01.10 "Нафтовик"-"Черкаський-Дніпро"  1:1 
09.10 "Геліос"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
13.10 "Миколаїв"-"Нафтовик" 0:3
17.10 "Нафтовик"-"Буковина" 3:0
26.10 "Нафтовик"-"Волинь" 2:1
29.10 "Нафтовик"-"Тернопіль" 2:1
05.11 "Колос"-"Нафтовик"  1:0 
09.11 "Авангард"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
13.11 "Нафтовик"-"Десна" 2:0
19.11 "Скала"-"Нафтовик" 0:0
12.03 "Верес"-"Нафтовик" 2:0
18.03 "Нафтовик"-"Гірник-Спорт" 3:2
25.03 "Інгулець"-"Нафтовик" 

 1:3 

01.04 "Нафтовик"-"Арсенал" 0:0
05.04 "Нафтовик"-"Динамо" 0:1
09.04 "Полтава"-"Нафтовик" 1:1
14.04 "Нафтовик"-"Оболонь" 1:2
22.04 "Іллічівець"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
29.04 "Нафтовик"-"Миколаїв" 1:0
03.05 "Суми"-"Нафтовик" 1:2
08.05 "Черкаський-Дніпро"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
13.05 "Нафтовик"-"Геліос" 1:1
17.05 "Буковина"-"Нафтовик" 2:2
21.05 "Нафтовик"-"Верес" 2:0
27.05 "Тернопіль"-"Нафтовик" -:-
02.06 "Нафтовик"-"Колос" -:-
ball
АВТОРИЗАЦІЯ